29.05.2018

Starta saraksti / Start list 2015

Sacensību "Rīgas Kausi" 2015 dalībnieki.

MEN        
    B    
100m 1 Edmond Amaning 10,55 GBR
  2 Marcus Lawler 10,35 IRL
  3 Solomon Bockarie 10,33 NLD
  4 Ronalds Arajs 10,18 LAT
  5 Tim Abeyie 10,22 GHA
  6 Antonio Infantino 10,40 GBR
  7 Janis Mezitis 10,57 LAT
  8 Daniel Gardiner 10,65 GBR
    A    
  2 Valerijs Valinscikovs  11,28 LAT
  3 Ricards Kristaps Millers 10,95 LAT
  4 Sandis Sabajevs 10,55 LAT
  5 Kristaps Zudins 11,08 LAT
  6 Jurgis Karulis 10,91 LAT
  7 Arturs Sokolovs  11,28 LAT
  8 Sergey Birjukov 11,24 LAT
         
200m 1 Arturs Sokolovs 22,8 LAT
  2 Edmond Amaning 21,07 GBR
  3 Marcus Lawler 20,8 IRL
  4 Tim Abeyie 20,57 GHA
  5 Antonio Infantino 20,69 GBR
  6 Solomon Bockarie 21,04 NLD
  7 Janis Mezitis 21,29 LAT
  8 Austris Karpinskis 22,72 LAT
         
3000m st 1 Alberts Blajs 8:52,47 LAT
  2 Youssef Jaadi 8:50,0 FRA
  3 Kaspars Gulbis 9:28,30 LAT
  4 Siarhei Litouchyk  8:38,76 BLR
  5 Valters Abolins 10:01,68 LAT
         
400m H 2 Andrejs Romanivs 53,20 LAT
  3 Sergey Serkov 50,96 BLR
  4 Rafal Omelko 50,26 POL
  5 Janis Baltuss 50,89 LAT
  6 Jagor Jaak-Heinrich  50,69 EST
  7 Girts Dubinskis 52,8 LAT
         
800m 1 Benediktas Mickus 1:51,54 LTU
  2 Raimond Valler 1:50,01 EST
  2 Jamie Webb 1:48,35 GBR
  3 Viktor Tiumentsev  1:47,38 UKR
  3 Ville Lampinen 1:48,46 FIN
  4 Dmitrijs Jurkevics 1:46,44 LAT
  4 Gabriele Bizzotto 1:48,83 ITA
  5 Renars Stepins 1:48,08 LAT
  5 Kamil Gurdak 1:47,06 POL
  6 Stanislav Maslov  1:47,14 UKR
  7 Kristers Kalnins Pace 400m - 51,0 LAT
  7 Pauls Arents 1:48,56 LAT
  8 Martins Karlsons 1:52,04 LAT
  8 Mindaugas Striokas 1:50,45 LTU
         
JT 1 Magnus Kirt  79,87 EST
  2 Juan Menddez 78,43 MEX
  3 Janis Svens Griva 73,05 LAT
  4 Oleksandr Nychyporchuko 81,65 UKR
  5 Marcin Krukowski 83,04 POL
  6 Rolands Strobinders 83,1 LAT
  7 Zigismunds Sirmais 86,61 LAT
  8 Ivan Zaytsev           85,03 UZB
  9 Ainars Kovals 86,64 LAT
  10 Gatis Cakss 74,04 LAT
  11 Bartosz Osewski 83,89 POL
         
LJ 1 Taras Neledva 7,9 UKR
  2 Daniel Gardiner 7,78 GBR
  3 Edgars Erins 7,67 LAT
  4 Vasiliy Kopeykin  8,00 RUS
  5 Mantas Silkauskas 7,85 LTU
  6 Dairis Rincs 7,67 LAT
  7 Henrik Kutberg 7,8 EST
  8 Janis Leitis 7,98 LAT
  9 Mauro Vinícius da Silva 8,32 BRA
         
SP 1 Edgars Kononovs 17.48 LAT
  2 Karl Koha 17,78 EST
  3 Rimantas Martisauskas 18,96 LTU
  4 Arttu Kangas 20,09 FIN
  5 Kristo Galeta 19,17 EST
  6 Krzysztof Brzozowski 19,55 POL
  7 Maris Urtans 21,63 LAT
  8 Mikhail Abramchuk  19,83i BLR
  9 Maksim Sidorov  21,45 RUS
  10 Damien Birkinhead 20,24 AUS
WOMEN        
100m 1      
  2 Grieta Klavina 12,33 LAT
  3 Corinne Humphreys 11,71 GBR
  4 Vanessa Attard  11,68 ITA
  5 Nicola Gilbert 11,52 GBR
  6 Diana Daktere 12,19 LAT
  7 Karolina Deliautaite 12,11 LTU
  8 Sindija Buksa 12,29 LAT
         
1500m 1 Aurika Balsyte 4:35,18 LTU
  2 Birgit Pihelgas 4.38,12 EST
  3 Evelina Usevaite 4:31,36 LTU
  4 Jelena Abele 4:21,47 LAT
  5 Volha Rulevich  4:23,11 BLR
  6 Banga Balnaite 4:26.86 LTU
  7 Yuliya Kutah  4:12,99 UKR
  8 Jelena Prokopcuka 4:12,36 LAT
  9 Valerija Linkevica 4.35.11 LAT
         
200M 1 Santa Matule   LAT
  2 Anastasija Bondar 24,25 i UKR
  3 Ewelina Ptak 23,07 POL
  4 Gunta Latiseva–Cudare 23,90 LAT
  5 Vanessa Attard  24,18 ITA
  6 Diana Daktere 24,83 LAT
  7 Nicola Gilbert 24,72 GBR
  8 Valerija Bogdanova 25,22 LAT
         
HJ 1 Jelena Fenuka 1,81 LAT
  2 Agnieszka Bukowczyk 1,82 POL
  3 Madara Onuzane 1,86 LAT
  4 Irina Kovalenko 1,93 UKR
  5 Katerina Fedotova 1,9 RUS
  6 Margarita Mazina 1,87 RUS
  7 Taisiya Roslava  1,88 BLR
  8 Undine Dindune 1,86 LAT
  9 Valentina Lyashenko-Khomitska 1,92 GEO
         
JT 1 Heidi Nokelainen 57,28 FIN
  2 Katrina Sirma 55,83 LAT
  3 Anete Kocina 55,56 LAT
  4 Hanna Hatcko Fedusova 67,29 UKR
  5 Oona Sormunen 60,05 FIN
  6 Sinta Ozolina–Kovala  64,38 LAT
  7 Tatsiana Khaladovich  63,61 BLR
  8 Lina Muze 61,97 LAT
  9 Asdis Hjalmsdottir 62,91 ICE
         
LJ 1 Anna Yermakova  6,58 UKR
  2 Mara Griva 6,59 LAT
  3 Krisatina Gryshutina 6,65 UKR
  4 Amy Harris 6,47 ATG
  5 Victoria Gurova 6,72 RUS
  6 Aiga Grabuste 6,82i LAT
  7 Jessica dos Reis  6,69 BRA
         
SP 1 Sandija Balande Balode 13,00 i LAT
  2 Trine Mulbjerg 16,76 DEN
  3 Inga Mikelsone 14,06 LAT
  4 Paulina Guba 17,79 POL
  5 Linda Ozola 15,25 LAT
  6 Agnieszka Maluskiewicz 17,2 POL
  7 Viktoria Kolb 16,91 BLR